Rank | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Liga, Division A, Stage 2, Group Silver | ||||||||
1 | Spartak Kostroma | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 16-5 | 11 |
2 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 12-10 | 2 |
3 | Avangard Kursk | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10-11 | -1 |
4 | Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8-10 | -2 |
6 | FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 14 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 11-10 | 1 |
6 | FC Kaluga | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 16-16 | 0 |
7 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15-11 | 4 |
8 | Torpedo Miass | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10-12 | -2 |
9 | Irtysh Omsk | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7-12 | -5 |
9 | Dynamo Bryansk | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 18-22 | -4 |
2. Liga, Division A, Stage 2, Group Gold | ||||||||
1 | Krasnodar-2 | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 27-20 | 7 |
1 | FC Novosibirsk | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13-6 | 7 |
2 | Rodina 2 Moscow | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17-13 | 4 |
2 | FC Ufa | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23-10 | 13 |
3 | Rotor Volgograd | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 21-17 | 4 |
3 | Chayka Peschanokopskoye | 15 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 10-6 | 4 |
3 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19-20 | -1 |
4 | Chelyabinsk | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19-16 | 3 |
7 | FC Murom | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11-15 | -4 |
9 | Veles Moscow | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6-12 | -6 |
2. Liga, Division A, Stage 1, Group Silver | ||||||||
1 | FC Novosibirsk | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 22-13 | 9 |
2 | Rodina 2 Moscow | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17-13 | 4 |
3 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19-20 | -1 |
4 | Chelyabinsk | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19-16 | 3 |
5 | FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 25-18 | 7 |
6 | Avangard Kursk | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27-19 | 8 |
7 | Forte Taganrog | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24-27 | -3 |
8 | Amkar Perm | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19-17 | 2 |
9 | Chertanovo Moscow | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21-18 | 3 |
10 | Salyut Belgorod | 5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 14-46 | -32 |
2. Liga, Division A, Stage 1, Group Gold | ||||||||
1 | Krasnodar-2 | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 27-20 | 7 |
2 | FC Ufa | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23-10 | 13 |
3 | Rotor Volgograd | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 21-17 | 4 |
4 | FC Murom | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24-26 | -2 |
5 | Veles Moscow | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 16-21 | -5 |
6 | Chayka Peschanokopskoye | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23-21 | 2 |
7 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15-18 | -3 |
8 | Irtysh Omsk | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15-15 | 0 |
9 | Dynamo Bryansk | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 18-22 | -4 |
10 | Spartak Kostroma | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13-25 | -12 |