Rank | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Division Two League - Zone C | ||||||||
1 | Gucha Youth FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 5 |
2 | White Hearts FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 2 |
3 | Nyabururu Sportiff FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 2 |
4 | KRA Isebania FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
5 | Mibasi FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | -2 |
6 | Hema Moja FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
7 | Nyakango FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
7 | Team Kibos SC | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 17-19 | -2 |
8 | Oneno Nam FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
9 | Kisumu Hot Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
9 | Wasio Pace Setter FC | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 9-21 | -12 |
10 | Gucha Stars FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 |
11 | Kisumu Green Berets | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | -2 |
12 | Suna West United FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | -4 |
Division Two League - Zone B | ||||||||
1 | Bigot FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 |
1 | Nakuru Bucks FC | 43 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 28-10 | 18 |
2 | Nakuru City Stars FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 |
3 | Marine FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
4 | Superior Hotels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
5 | Expandables FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
6 | Highrise FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
7 | Kamung'ei United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
8 | Kapkatet Youth FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
9 | Molo Worriors FC | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 16-35 | -19 |
9 | Mwenge FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
10 | Silibwet Homeboys FC | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 8-26 | -18 |
10 | Nabore FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
11 | Shalimar FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
Division Two League - Zone D | ||||||||
1 | KCN Combined FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
2 | Small Simba FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
2 | One Touch FC | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 23-13 | 10 |
3 | Nyamira Super Eagles FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
4 | Amani Youth FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
5 | Ayucha AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
6 | Manyatta United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
7 | Simba FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
7 | Yimbo East Academy SA | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 10-22 | -12 |
8 | Kisumu Hot Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
9 | TBM Health FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
9 | Rota United FC | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 8-19 | -11 |
10 | Magena Main FC | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8-12 | -4 |
10 | Moruga FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
11 | Bomachoge Borabu FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
Division Two League - Zone A | ||||||||
1 | Ndarawetta Tea FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-3 | 7 |
2 | Vickers FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 |
3 | Baraka Roses FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-3 | 1 |
3 | Porini Kipepeo FC | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 18-25 | -7 |
4 | Kericho FC | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23-18 | 5 |
4 | Plantech FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 |
5 | Restart FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7-5 | 2 |
6 | Pizzam FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4-4 | 0 |
7 | Kericho Rovers FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
8 | Tisa Boys FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-6 | -3 |
9 | Sagumai | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-4 | -3 |
9 | Solian FC | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 11-25 | -14 |
10 | Nakuru City Stars FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
10 | Kilgoris United FC | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7-24 | -17 |
11 | Expandables FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
12 | Total Spurs FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 |
13 | Cheptalal FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-7 | -7 |