Terza Categoria Calabria - Girone E |
1 |
A.S.D. Ricadese
|
41 |
18 |
12 |
5 |
1 |
37-13 |
24 |
2 |
A.S.D. Nuova ADA
|
37 |
18 |
11 |
4 |
3 |
43-24 |
19 |
3 |
A.S.D. Città Di Tropea
|
35 |
18 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
29-15 |
14 |
4 |
A.S.D. Francica
|
35 |
18 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
30-18 |
12 |
5 |
A.S.D. Comprensorio Vibonese
|
25 |
18 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
32-30 |
2 |
6 |
A.S.D. Zungrese
|
24 |
18 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
24-23 |
1 |
7 |
A.S.D. Maierato 2022
|
23 |
18 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
25-26 |
-1 |
8 |
A.S.D. Crissense
|
15 |
18 |
3 |
6 |
9 |
20-30 |
-10 |
9 |
A.S.D. Paravati
|
13 |
18 |
2 |
7 |
9 |
21-45 |
-24 |
10 |
U.S. San Calogero Calimera
|
13 |
19 |
2 |
7 |
10 |
22-38 |
-16 |
11 |
A.S.D. Polisportiva Cessaniti
|
9 |
19 |
1 |
6 |
12 |
19-40 |
-21 |
Terza Categoria Calabria - Girone C |
1 |
A.S.D. Academy Crotone
|
57 |
21 |
19 |
0 |
2 |
89-19 |
70 |
2 |
A.S.D. Strongoli 2023
|
48 |
20 |
15 |
3 |
2 |
60-15 |
45 |
3 |
A.S.D. Academy Sellia Marina
|
42 |
20 |
13 |
4 |
3 |
58-22 |
36 |
4 |
A.S.D. Real Soveria Simeri
|
38 |
20 |
11 |
6 |
3 |
38-20 |
18 |
5 |
A.S.D. Faradomus
|
28 |
21 |
8 |
4 |
9 |
52-38 |
14 |
6 |
L.S.C. Life Simeri Crichi
|
25 |
20 |
7 |
4 |
9 |
43-53 |
-10 |
7 |
A.S.D. San Leonardo
|
25 |
20 |
7 |
4 |
9 |
29-39 |
-10 |
8 |
A.S.D. MDA Belvedere Spinello
|
25 |
20 |
8 |
1 |
11 |
32-46 |
-14 |
9 |
A.S.D. Verzino Calcio 2023
|
23 |
20 |
6 |
5 |
9 |
34-39 |
-5 |
10 |
A.S.D. Hora Jone
|
15 |
20 |
4 |
3 |
13 |
34-74 |
-40 |
11 |
A.S.D. Real Casino
|
10 |
20 |
3 |
1 |
16 |
28-74 |
-46 |
12 |
Polisportiva Valle Del Crocchio
|
7 |
20 |
2 |
1 |
17 |
26-84 |
-58 |
Terza Categoria Calabria - Girone F |
1 |
A.S.D. Polisportiva Bagaladi
|
23 |
12 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
26-8 |
18 |
2 |
A.S.D. Eufemiese 2023
|
20 |
12 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
23-12 |
11 |
3 |
Academy Galatro Calcio
|
20 |
12 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
28-19 |
9 |
4 |
F.C. Mamerto
|
14 |
12 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
22-26 |
-4 |
5 |
A.C. Scillese 2012
|
14 |
12 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
16-22 |
-6 |
6 |
A.S.D. Drosi 2016
|
13 |
12 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
19-24 |
-5 |
7 |
S.E.L.E.S.
|
7 |
12 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
15-38 |
-23 |
Terza Categoria Calabria - Girone B |
1 |
A.S.D. Taverna
|
37 |
16 |
11 |
4 |
1 |
45-17 |
28 |
2 |
Fiumefreddo Calcio
|
36 |
16 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
36-10 |
26 |
3 |
A.S.D. Rogliano 1948
|
34 |
16 |
10 |
4 |
2 |
44-19 |
25 |
4 |
A.S.D. Longobardi Calcio
|
28 |
16 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
32-23 |
9 |
5 |
A.S.D. Sofiota
|
24 |
16 |
7 |
3 |
6 |
32-25 |
7 |
6 |
Calcio Rose
|
17 |
16 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
28-45 |
-17 |
7 |
ASD Falchi Rossi Falconara
|
11 |
16 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
15-44 |
-29 |
8 |
Mendicino 1969
|
10 |
16 |
3 |
1 |
12 |
19-41 |
-22 |
9 |
A.S.D. Colosimi Calcio
|
5 |
16 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
15-42 |
-27 |
Terza Categoria Calabria - Girone D |
1 |
A.S.D. Goodfellas Catanzaro
|
47 |
21 |
14 |
5 |
2 |
55-20 |
35 |
2 |
A.S.D. Tiriolo 2023
|
41 |
21 |
13 |
2 |
6 |
57-29 |
28 |
3 |
A.S.D. Staletti
|
40 |
21 |
10 |
10 |
1 |
49-31 |
18 |
4 |
U.S. Girifalco
|
40 |
21 |
12 |
4 |
5 |
52-24 |
28 |
5 |
F.C. Cortale
|
36 |
21 |
12 |
0 |
9 |
54-39 |
15 |
6 |
A.C.D. Maida
|
33 |
21 |
10 |
3 |
8 |
48-37 |
11 |
7 |
A.S.D. Atletico Feroleto
|
30 |
21 |
9 |
3 |
9 |
48-46 |
2 |
8 |
A.S.D. Excalibur Compr Fronti
|
24 |
21 |
7 |
3 |
11 |
30-53 |
-23 |
9 |
A.S.D. San Pietro Apostolo 1963
|
22 |
21 |
6 |
4 |
11 |
36-51 |
-15 |
10 |
A.S.D. Kennedy J. F. Aquile
|
18 |
21 |
6 |
0 |
15 |
33-67 |
-34 |
11 |
U.S. Serrastretta
|
17 |
21 |
4 |
5 |
12 |
41-55 |
-14 |
12 |
A.S.D. Grifone Catanzaro
|
10 |
21 |
3 |
1 |
17 |
34-85 |
-51 |
Terza Categoria Calabria - Girone A |
1 |
A.S.D. Corigliano Calcio 1997
|
44 |
18 |
14 |
2 |
2 |
36-13 |
23 |
2 |
N.P. San Demetrese 2021
|
42 |
18 |
13 |
3 |
2 |
43-18 |
25 |
3 |
A.S.D. Saracena
|
32 |
18 |
10 |
2 |
6 |
41-21 |
20 |
4 |
A.S.D. Balbia
|
31 |
18 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
41-32 |
9 |
5 |
A.S.D. Scala Coeli
|
30 |
18 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
34-26 |
8 |
6 |
A.S.D. Credevi
|
18 |
18 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
27-31 |
-4 |
7 |
A.S.D. Paludese
|
17 |
18 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
29-30 |
-1 |
8 |
Nuova S.C. Terranova
|
17 |
18 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
35-39 |
-4 |
9 |
A.S.D. ADR Cerchiara Calcio
|
13 |
18 |
4 |
2 |
12 |
17-46 |
-29 |
10 |
A.S.D. Calopezzati L. Policastro
|
8 |
18 |
2 |
3 |
13 |
20-67 |
-47 |