Rank | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
III Liiga - Ida piirkond | ||||||||
1 | Paide Linnameeskond III | 66 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 130-12 | 118 |
2 | JK Loo | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 69-45 | 24 |
3 | Türi Ganvix JK | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 77-49 | 28 |
3 | Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16-11 | 5 |
4 | Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 50-45 | 5 |
5 | FC Maardu Aliens | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11-10 | 1 |
5 | Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet | 34 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 82-55 | 27 |
6 | Märjamaa Kompanii | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9-16 | -7 |
7 | Rakvere JK Tarvas II | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 45-65 | -20 |
8 | FC Lootus Järve Jalgpallikool | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6-18 | -12 |
8 | FC Kose | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13-11 | 2 |
8 | JK Kuusalu Kalev | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 38-54 | -16 |
9 | Anija JK | 22 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 41-68 | -27 |
10 | Raasiku FC Joker | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 27-54 | -27 |
11 | Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | 15 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 38-92 | -54 |
12 | FC Järva-Jaani | 13 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 42-95 | -53 |
III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond | ||||||||
1 | FC Otepää | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15-10 | 5 |
1 | Tartu Team Helm | 49 | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 83-25 | 58 |
3 | Viljandi JK Tulevik II | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13-9 | 4 |
3 | Tartu JK Welco X | 43 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 70-41 | 29 |
4 | Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10-12 | -2 |
4 | FC Elva II | 41 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 78-32 | 46 |
5 | Põlva FC Lootos | 33 | 20 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 61-77 | -16 |
6 | SK Imavere | 29 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 51-58 | -7 |
7 | FC Vastseliina | 28 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 56-53 | 3 |
7 | Tartu FC Inter | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-5 | 0 |
8 | Valga FC Warrior | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3-38 | -35 |
9 | Tartu JK Tammeka III | 16 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 34-58 | -24 |
10 | Tõrva JK | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9-15 | -6 |
11 | FC Jõgeva Wolves | 4 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 26-105 | -79 |
III Liiga - Põhja piirkond | ||||||||
1 | Tallinna FC Zapoos | 49 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 85-20 | 65 |
2 | Tallinna SC ReUnited | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 55-36 | 19 |
2 | Tallinna FC Starmedia | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 38-5 | 33 |
3 | Tallinna JK Metropol | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20-10 | 10 |
3 | Tallinna FC Maksatransport | 34 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 70-31 | 39 |
4 | Tallinna FC Zenit | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 59-66 | -7 |
5 | Tallinna FC Eston Villa | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 38-35 | 3 |
6 | Tallinna FC Tamper | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15-14 | 1 |
6 | Tallinna FC Hell Hunt | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 43-27 | 16 |
7 | Tallinna JK Piraaja | 22 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 48-52 | -4 |
7 | Tallinna FC Smsraha | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16-7 | 9 |
8 | Tallinna FC TransferWise | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 33-74 | -41 |
9 | Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 22-59 | -37 |
10 | Tallinna FC Ararat II | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 27-80 | -53 |
11 | Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5-44 | -39 |
III Liiga - Lääne piirkond | ||||||||
1 | Kristiine JK | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23-6 | 17 |
1 | Põhja-Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM | 51 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 89-32 | 57 |
2 | Tallinna FC Zealot Sporting | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20-12 | 8 |
2 | Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. | 49 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 78-11 | 67 |
3 | JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 59-37 | 22 |
4 | Rummu Dünamo | 25 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 53-60 | -7 |
5 | Rumori Calcio Tallinn | 24 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 36-48 | -12 |
6 | Tallinna JK Legion II | 24 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 50-57 | -7 |
6 | Vändra JK Vaprus II | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15-14 | 1 |
7 | Läänemaa JK Haapsalu | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 43-65 | -22 |
7 | Pärnu JK Poseidon | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12-10 | 2 |
8 | Pärnu JK Vaprus III | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10-22 | -12 |
8 | Harju Jalgpallikool III | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 39-46 | -7 |
9 | Tallinna FC Flora U18 | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 40-61 | -21 |
10 | Saku Sporting II | 1 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 17-87 | -70 |
III Liiga - Playoff | ||||||||
1 | Tallinna FC Zapoos | 49 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 85-20 | 65 |
1 | Paide Linnameeskond III | 66 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 130-12 | 118 |